Jump to content

Louitunes

Members
  • Posts

    4,992
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by Louitunes

  1. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  2. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  3. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  4. He's no idea about FS. Some of his comments have been ridiculous.
  5. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  6. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  7. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  8. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  9. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  10. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  11. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  12. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  13. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  14. RESULTS   Place Name Short Program Free Skate Total  Score     Place Score Place Score   1                
  15. FINAL RESULTS Team Men Women Ice Dance Pairs Gold Silver Bronze TEAM MEN WOMEN ICE DANCE PAIRS
  16. Russian girls overscored. Kurbakova robbed. Josefin.... no way is she going to get the points she needs in the FS
  17. Hello welcome to the Planet. So nice to read about how you came to join us down the rabbit hole. (It must be a super massive rabbit hole to accommodate us all.)
  18. RESULTS Name Nation Points SP FS 1 Mark KONDRATIUK RUS 286.56 2 1 2 Daniel GRASSL ITA 274.48 5 2 3 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 272.08 6 3 4 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 265.69 1 6 5 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 260.00 3 9 6 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 253.91 4 8 7 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 252.21 10 4 8 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 244.70 7 7 9 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 238.95 9 10 10 Michal BREZINA CZE 238.38 15 5 11 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 218.91 13 11 12 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 214.57 8 15 13 Nikita STAROSTIN GER 214.40 14 12 14 Arlet LEVANDI EST 208.52 17 13 15 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA 206.53 12 14 16 Paul FENTZ GER 206.06 11 16 17 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 193.91 16 20 18 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL 193.29 23 17 19 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 190.97 20 18 20 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 190.67 21 19 21 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR 182.59 18 21 22 Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP 178.67 24 22 23 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 168.03 22 23 24 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 167.84 19 24 Final Not Reached 25 Adam HAGARA SVK 56.23 25 26 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 64.49 26 27 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 64.38 27 28 Nika EGADZE GEO 63.60 28 29 Daniel KOCKERS LAT 56.10 29 30 Conor STAKELUM IRL 56.00 30 31 Jari KESSLER CRO 55.82 31 32 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 54.88 32 33 Larry LOUPOLOVER BUL 45.67 33 WD Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
  19. RESULTS Name Nation Points SP FS 1 Kamila VALIEVA RUS 259.06 1 1 2 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 237.42 4 2 3 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 234.36 3 3 4 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 207.97 2 5 5 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 204.73 5 4 6 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 196.75 7 6 7 Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 188.17 6 9 8 Niina PETROKINA EST 187.07 17 7 9 Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR 185.41 8 8 10 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 178.10 9 10 11 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 171.64 15 11 12 Lea SERNA FRA 171.00 10 13 13 Nicole SCHOTT GER 170.18 11 14 14 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 164.30 18 15 15 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 164.01 12 17 16 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 163.99 23 12 17 Natasha MCKAY GBR 161.74 19 16 18 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 160.32 16 19 19 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 159.18 21 18 20 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 155.56 20 20 21 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 155.24 13 21 22 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 142.20 24 22 23 Regina SCHERMANN HUN 133.42 22 23 WD Marina PIREDDA ITA Final Not Reached 25 Anete LACE LAT 49.75 25 26 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 49.13 26 27 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED 48.92 27 28 Dasa GRM SLO 47.85 28 29 Antonina DUBININA SRB 47.77 29 30 Taylor MORRIS ISR 46.60 30 31 Linnea KILSAND NOR 45.51 31 32 Marilena KITROMILIS CYP 44.03 32 33 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 43.56 33 34 Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR ISL 42.23 34 35 Sinem PEKDER TUR 42.16 35 36 Maia SORENSEN DEN 40.93 36
×
×
  • Create New...