Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'nationals'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Announcements
    • Announcements
  • Planet Hanyu
    • Yuzuru Hanyu
    • Translations and Media
    • International Talk
    • Space Junk: Everything Else
  • Space Battles: Competitions and Events
    • Event Discussion
    • Community Talk: Tickets, Meetups, etc.
  • Icetime Continuum: General Figure Skating
    • Igloo World: Team Other Skaters
    • Knickknacks: General Skating Chat
  • Forum Issues
    • Suggestions and Feedback

Calendars

  • Other appearances
  • Grand Prix Series
  • Other Competitions
  • Other events
  • TV Programs
  • Junior Grand Prix
  • Challenger Series
  • ISU Championships
  • Winter Olympic Games

Categories

  • Pre-2011 Seasons
  • 2011-2012 Season
  • 2012-2013 Season
  • 2013-2014 Season
    • 2014 Olympic Games
    • 2014 World Championships
  • 2014 Ice Shows
  • 2014-2015 Season
  • 2015 Ice Shows
  • 2015-2016 Season
    • 2015 Grand Prix Final
    • 2016 Japanese Nationals
    • 2016 World Championships
  • 2016-2017 Season
    • 2017 World Championships
  • 2017-2018 Season
    • 2017 Grand Prix Final
    • 2017 Japanese Nationals
    • 2018 Olympic Games
    • 2018 World Championships
  • 2018 Ice Shows
    • 2018 Continues With Wings
  • 2018-2019 Season
    • 2018 Grand Prix Skate Canada
    • 2018 Grand Prix Internationaux de France de Patinage
    • 2018 Grand Prix Skate America
    • 2018 Grand Prix Helsinki
    • 2018 Rostelecom Cup
    • 2018 Grand Prix NHK Trophy
    • 2018 Grand Prix Final
    • 2018 Japanese Nationals
    • 2019 Canadian Nationals
    • 2019 Russian Nationals
    • 2019 European Championships
    • 2019 Four Continents Championships
    • 2019 World Championships
    • 2019 World Team Trophy
  • Other

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


Country


Image Credit


Image Credit


Location


Interests


Occupation


Website


Facebook


Skype


Twitter


Youtube

Found 24 results

  1. Other Federations National Championships Date Country Location Post* 30/11/2018 - 7/12/2018 Australia Sydney / AUS OP 26/11/2018 - 1/12/2018 Great Britain & N.I. Sheffield / GBR OP 14/12/2018 - 16/12/2018 Spain Logroño / ESP OP 13/12/2018 - 16/12/2018 Italy Trento / ITA OP 13/12/2018 - 15/12/2018 France Vaujany / FRA OP 22/12/2018 - 23/12/2018 Germany Stuttgart / GER OP 13/12/2018 - 15/12/2018 Four Nationals Budapest / HUN OP 13/12/2018 - 16/12/2018 Austria Gmunden / AUT OP 14/12/2018 - 16/12/2018 Finland Kouvola / FIN OP 12/12/2018 - 16/12/2018 Sweden Karlskrona / SWE OP 14/12/2018 - 16/12/2018 Switzerland Wetzikon / SUI OP 18/12/2018 - 20/12/2018 Ukraine Kiev / UKR OP 29/12/2018 - 30/12/2018 China Harbin / CHN OP 11/01/2019 - 13/01/2019 South Korea Seoul / KOR OP *Link leads to the Results of the competition
  2. sallycinnamon

    Canadian Nationals

    until
    Canadian National Championships 2018/19 Saint John, NB / CAN 14.01.2019 – 20.01.2019
  3. Practice, Fluff & all the In-betweens Japanese Nationals 2018/19 Osaka / JPN 21.12.2018 – 24.12.2018 All pre-comp discussion, practice reports, as well as fluff and other in-betweens during the competition goes here! Competition threads for all disciplines will be opened separately! *times listed hereon are in your local time Instructions for Streaming Live QQ Hosted and commentated by Hua Hua (also formerly known as pandaguy?) Good quality the user comments flying across the screen can be turned off with a toggle on the bottom right of the video Fuji TV Good quality Free Other links (if there'll be available) will be added later on All OPs for individual disciplines will contain links for streaming too for easy access
  4. Practice, Fluff & all the In-betweens Russian Nationals 2018/19 Saransk / RUS 19.12.2018 – 23.12.2018 All pre-comp discussion, practice reports, as well as fluff and other in-betweens during the competition goes here! Competition threads for all disciplines will be opened separately! *times listed hereon are in your local time Instructions for Streaming Live QQ Good quality the user comments flying across the screen can be turned off with a toggle on the bottom right of the video Match Arena Link 1, 2, 3 Good quality Free Sportsbox Good quality Click on SP & FS for direct links! Requires VPN Men SP, FS Ice Dance RD, FD Pairs SP 1tv.ru Good quality Requires VPN Time schedule The rosters for the event are now out, and the following skaters will be participating: Men Ladies Ice Dance Pairs Egor MURASHOV Artem KOVALEV Vladimir SAMOILOV Vladislav KATICHEV Artur DMITRIEV Roman SAVOSIN Alexander SAMARIN Andrei LAZUKIN Alexander PETROV Maxim KOVTUN Dmitri ALIEV Mikhail KOLYADA Konstantin MILIUKOV Artem LEZHEV Anton SHULEPOV Egor RUKHIN Artem ZOTOV Withdrawn: Petr GUMENNIK Sergei VORONOV Anna TARUSINA Anastasiia GUBANOVA Polina TSURSKAYA Maria SOTSKOVA Anastasia TARAKANOVA Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA Sofia SAMODUROVA Maria TALALAYKINA Anastasia GULYAKOVA Evgenia MEDVEDEVA Daria PANENKOVA Alexandra TRUSOVA Anna SHCHERBAKOVA Alina ZAGITOVA Alena KOSTORNAIA Alena LEONOVA Viktoria VASILYEVA Withdrawn: Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA Anastasia SHAKUN / Daniil RAGIMOV Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN Valeria DEMENTYEVA / Alexey NOVIKOV Anastasia ZHIRNOKLEYEVA / Roman MESCHANKIN Maria IGNATIEVA / Mikhail BRAGIN Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO Anastasia SKOPTSOVA / Kirill ALESHIN Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV Olga BIBIKHIN / Daniel ZVORYKIN Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgeny USTENKO Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV Nadezhda LOBAZINA / Nikita RAKHMANIN Ksenia AKHANTIEVA / Valery KOLESOV Anastasia MISHINA / Alexander GALLYAMOV Lina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilya SPIRIDONOV Polina KOSTYUKOVICH / Dmitry YALIN Info page Results page
  5. until
    Japanese Nationals - Pairs FS
  6. until
    Japanese Nationals - Men FS
  7. until
    Japanese Nationals - Ladies FS
  8. until
    Japanese Nationals - Ice Dance FD
  9. until
    Japanese Nationals - Men SP
  10. until
    Japanese Nationals - Pairs SP
  11. until
    Japanese Nationals - Ladies SP
  12. until
    Japanese Nationals - Ice Dance RD
  13. until
    Russian Nationals - Ladies FS
  14. until
    Russian Nationals - Pairs FS
  15. until
    Russian Nationals - Men FS
  16. until
    Russian Nationals - Ladies SP
  17. until
    Russian Nationals - Ice Dance RD
  18. until
    Russian Nationals - Pairs SP
  19. until
    Russian Nationals - Men Short Program
  20. until
    Russian Nationals - Ice Dance FD
  21. until
    Japanese National Championships 2018/19 第87回全日本フィギュアスケート選手権 Osaka / JPN 21. 12. 2018 - 24. 12. 2018
  22. until
    Russian National Championships 2018/19 Saransk / RUS 19. 12. 2018 - 23. 12. 2018
  23. until
    Canadian National Championships 2017/18 Vancouver, BC / CAN 12.01.2018 – 14.01.2017
  24. until
    Russian National Championships 2017/18 St. Petersburg / RUS 20. 12. 2017 - 24. 12. 2017
×
×
  • Create New...