Jump to content
Yatagarasu

[2018] JGP Kaunas (05.09 - 08.09)

Recommended Posts

Results

Men

Rank Name Country Score SP FS
1 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 201.63 2 1
2 Kirill IAKOVLEV RUS 199.01 1 3
3 Yuto KISHINA JPN 191.80 3 4
4 Egor MURASHOV RUS 190.32 9 2
5 Geonhyeong AN KOR 178.56 6 5
6 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 175.54 7 6
7 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 167.32 8 7
8 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 165.85 4 9
9 Joseph PHAN CAN 162.83 5 10
10 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 158.12 10 8
11 Luke DIGBY GBR 149.53 12 11
12 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 148.41 11 13
13 Joseph KANG USA 147.32 14 12
14 Nikita MANKO KAZ 138.21 16 14
15 Kai JAGODA GER 132.80 15 16
16 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT 131.80 18 15
17 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR 126.04 13 17
18 Gaizka MADEJON CAMBRA ESP 104.40 19 19
19 Sinali SANGO RSA 103.42 20 18
20 Edvard TER-GAZARIAN ARM 65.67 21 20

 

Ladies

Rank Name Country Score SP FS
1 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 221.44 1 1
2 Yelim KIM KOR 191.89 4 2
3 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS 187.91 2 3
4 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR 170.56 3 4
5 Moa IWANO JPN 153.94 6 6
6 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 151.64 7 7
7 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 149.41 5 9
8 Alina SOUPIAN ISR 147.83 9 5
9 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU 141.40 15 8
10 Vera STOLT FIN 136.56 8 13
11 Audrey SHIN USA 134.19 13 11
12 Emily BAUSBACK CAN 129.60 17 10
13 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 129.51 14 12
14 Kinayu YOKOI JPN 126.98 10 14
15 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 124.84 12 15
16 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 122.54 11 16
17 Arina SOMOVA LAT 113.61 18 17
18 Subeen JEON KOR 110.09 16 21
19 Selina KANEDA LTU 109.89 19 18
20 Emelie NORDQVIST SWE 108.80 20 20
21 Dominyka MOLEVICIUTE LTU 107.32 23 19
22 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 101.43 21 25
23 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 100.35 24 23
24 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 99.10 26 22
25 Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR ISL 96.59 27 24
26 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG 95.93 22 27
27 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 91.07 29 26
28 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 90.84 25 29
29 Ana Maria ION ROU 82.58 31 28
30 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 73.76 30 30
31 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA 68.31 28 31
32 Angela CAMP TORRES AND 62.42 32 32

 

Ice Dance

Rank Name Country Score RD OD
1 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS 168.17 1 1
2 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 161.84 2 2
3 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 142.29 3 4
4 Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 141.16 4 3
5 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 137.00 7 5
6 Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAM CAN 136.75 6 6
7 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN 132.58 8 7
8 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 126.77 9 8
9 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA 124.75 5 12
10 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 115.73 12 11
11 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 114.20 13 9
12 Mira Isabel POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALA LTU 111.48 14 10
13 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 106.75 10 15
14 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 103.57 15 14
15 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA 103.56 11 17
16 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM 101.02 18 13
17 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST 96.00 17 16
18 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR 95.39 16 18

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...