Jump to content

[CS] Finlandia Trophy 2021 (07-10.10)


Recommended Posts

 

ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2021

ISU Challenger Series

Espoo/ FIN

07.10.2021 - 10.10.2021

 

This is the thread for CS Finlandia Trophy-related discussion.

 

Date (local time) Event Location Other Notes
September 10 - 12 Lombardia Trophy Bergamo / ITA  
September 16 - 18 Autumn Classic International Pierrefonds / CAN  
September 22 - 25 Nebelhorn Trophy Oberstdorf / GER  
October 7 - 10 Finlandia Trophy Espoo / FIN  
October 13 - 17 Asian Open Trophy Beijing/ CHN  
October 28 - 31 Denis Ten Memorial Challenge Almaty / KAZ - Not for pairs
November 11 - 14 Cup of Austria Graz / AUT - Not for pairs
November 18 - 21 Warsaw Cup Warsaw / POL  
December 8 - 11 Golden Spin of Zagreb Zagreb / CRO  

 

 

Instructions for Streaming

 

  • Stream (will be added later)

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Time schedule

 

Results page

 

List of entries:

 

Women Men Pairs Ice Dance

 

  1. Victoria ALCANTARA (AUS)
  2. Kailani CRAINE (AUS)
  3. Viktoriia SAFONOVA (BLR)
  4. Kristina GRIGOROVA (BUL)
  5. Madeline SCHIZAS (CAN)
  6. Yae-Mia NEIRA (CZE)
  7. Maia SORENSEN (DEN)
  8. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  9. Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA (EST)
  10. Oona OUNASVUORI (FIN)
  11. Emmi PELTONEN (FIN)
  12. Jenni SAARINEN (FIN)
  13. Natasha McKAY (GBR)
  14. Karly ROBERTSON (GBR)
  15. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  16. Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
  17. Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER)
  18. Dimitra KORRI (GRE)
  19. Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR (ISL)
  20. Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT (NED)
  21. Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK (PHI)
  22. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  23. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  24. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  25. Livia KAISER (SUI)
  26. Matilda ALGOTSSON (SWE)
  27. Josefin TALJEGARD (SWE)
  28. Karen CHEN (USA)
  29. Amber GLENN (USA)

 

  1. Brendan KERRY (AUS)
  2. James MIN (AUS)
  3. Luc MAIERHOFER (AUT)
  4. Konstantin MILYUKOV (BLR)
  5. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  6. Matyas BELOHRADSKY (CZE)
  7. Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATE (ESP)
  8. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  9. Aleksandr SELEVKO (EST)
  10. Makar SUNTSEV (FIN)
  11. Valtter VIRTANEN (FIN)
  12. Luc ECONOMIDES (FRA)
  13. Paul FENTZ (GER)
  14. Nikita STAROSTIN (GER)
  15. Gabriele FRANGIPANI (ITA)
  16. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  17. Donovan CARRILLO (MEX)
  18. Christopher CALUZA (PHI)
  19. Michael Christian MARTINEZ (PHI)
  20. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  21. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  22. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  23. Lukas BRITSCHGI (SUI)
  24. Nurullah SAHAKA (SUI)
  25. Micha STEFFEN (SUI)
  26. Nikolaj MAJOROV (SWE)
  27. Jason BROWN (USA)
  28. Maxim NAUMOV (USA)

 

  1. Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOV (BLR)
  2. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDAR (CZE)
  5. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON ESP)
  6. Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN (ESP)
  7. Milania VAANANEN / Mikhail AKULOV (FIN)
  8. Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY (GBR)
  9. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  10. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL (GER)
  11. Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII (ITA)
  12. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  13. Nika OSIPOVA / Dmitry EPSTEIN (NED)
  14. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  15. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  16. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  17. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)

 

  1. Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN (AUS)
  2. Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS (AUS)
  3. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  4. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS (CAN)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  7. Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA (EST)
  8. Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN (FIN)
  9. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  10. Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD (FRA)
  11. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  12. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  13. Jennifer Janse VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN / (GER)
  14. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
  15. Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA (LTU)
  16. Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV (POL)
  17. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  18. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  19. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  20. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)

 

Index

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
×
×
  • Create New...