Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'figure skating'.

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Announcements
    • Announcements
  • Planet Hanyu
    • Yuzuru Hanyu
    • Translations and Media
    • International Talk
    • Space Junk: Everything Else
  • Space Battles: Competitions and Events
    • Event Discussion
    • Community Talk: Tickets, Meetups, etc.
  • Icetime Continuum: General Figure Skating
    • Igloo World: Team Other Skaters
    • Knickknacks: General Skating Chat
  • Forum Issues
    • Suggestions and Feedback

Calendars

  • Other appearances
  • Grand Prix Series
  • Other Competitions
  • Other events
  • TV Programs
  • Junior Grand Prix
  • Challenger Series
  • ISU Championships
  • Winter Olympic Games
  • National Events

Categories

  • Yuzuru Hanyu
    • Competitions
    • Documentaries and Media
    • Ice Shows

Categories

  • Pre-2011 Seasons
  • 2011 Ice Shows
  • 2011-2012 Season
  • 2012 Ice Shows
  • 2012-2013 Season
  • 2013 Ice Shows
  • 2013-2014 Season
    • 2014 Olympic Games
    • 2014 World Championships
  • 2014 Ice Shows
  • 2014-2015 Season
  • 2015 Ice Shows
  • 2015-2016 Season
    • 2015 Grand Prix Final
    • 2016 World Championships
  • 2016-2017 Season
    • 2017 World Championships
  • 2017-2018 Season
    • 2017 Grand Prix Final
    • 2017 Japanese Nationals
    • 2018 Olympic Games
    • 2018 World Championships
  • 2017 Ice Shows
  • 2018 Ice Shows
    • 2018 Continues With Wings
  • 2018-2019 Season
    • 2018 Grand Prix Skate Canada
    • 2018 Grand Prix Internationaux de France de Patinage
    • 2018 Grand Prix Skate America
    • 2018 Grand Prix Helsinki
    • 2018 Rostelecom Cup
    • 2018 Grand Prix NHK Trophy
    • 2018 Grand Prix Final
    • 2018 Japanese Nationals
    • 2019 Russian Nationals
    • 2019 Four Continents Championships
    • 2019 World Championships
    • 2019 World Team Trophy
  • 2019 Ice Shows
  • 2019-2020 Season
    • 2019-2020 Russian Test Skates
    • 2019 Autumn Classic International
    • 2019 Skate America
    • 2019 Skate Canada
    • 2019 NHK Trophy
    • 2019 Grand Prix Final
    • 2019 Japanese Nationals
    • 2020 U.S. Nationals
    • 2020 Four Continents Championships
  • 2020-2021 Season
    • 2020 Japanese Nationals
    • 2021 World Championships
    • 2021 World Team Trophy
  • 2021 Ice Shows
  • 2021-2022 Season
    • 2021 Skate America
    • 2021 Skate Canada
    • 2021 Grand Prix of Italy
    • 2021 NHK Trophy
    • 2021 Internationaux de France
    • 2021 Rostelecom Cup
    • 2021 Grand Prix Final
    • 2021 Japanese Nationals
    • 2022 Olympic Games
    • 2022 World Championships
  • 2022 Ice Shows
  • 2022 Media Appearances
    • Statement of Determination (Turning Professional)
  • Yuzuru's Journey
    • #YuzuSkatingParty
    • 2006-12: Early Years
    • 2012-13: New Life in Canada
    • 2013-14: Road to Sochi
    • 2014: Sochi Olympics
    • 2014-15: Hardships of an Olympic Champion
    • #HappyBirthdayYuzu
    • 2015-16: Making of Seimei
    • 2016: Shizuka Arakawa Interview & More
    • 2016-17: Yuzuru's Hope & Legacy
    • 2017-18: Road to Pyeongchang
    • 2018: Pyeongchang Olympics
    • 2018-19: Return to his Origin
    • 2019: Saitama Comeback & Monument in Sendai
    • Heart of Gold: Yuzu's Charitable Acts
    • 2019-20: Career Super Grand Slam
    • 2020-21: Blinding Highlights
    • #BdayWishesForYuzu
  • Yuzuru's Livestreams
  • Yonkaiten Pixel
  • Other

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


Member Title


Member bio


Country


Image Credit


Image Credit


Location


Interests


Occupation


Website


Facebook


Skype


Twitter


Youtube


Pronouns

  1. until
    []
  2. until
    []
  3. until
    []
  4. until
    []
  5. until
    []
  6. ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 Junior Ladies Entries No. Name Nation 1 Virginia Elisa BUSTOS ARG 1 2 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 2 Jasmin ELSEBAIE AUT 2 S Sophie-Laureen GUENTHER AUT 2 S Olga MIKUTINA AUT 2 S Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 2 S Lara ROTH AUT 2 S Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 2 S 3 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE 3 4 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 4 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 4 S Eliza PANCHEVA BUL 4 S 5 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN 5 Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD CAN 5 S Victoria BOCKNEK CAN 5 S Emma BULAWKA CAN 5 S Catherine CARLE CAN 5 S Daria CARR CAN 5 S Hannah DAWSON CAN 5 S Olivia GRAN CAN 5 S Leah LEE CAN 5 S Lissa Anne MCGAGHEY CAN 5 S Amelia ORZEL CAN 5 S 6 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 6 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 6 S Hana KOSIC CRO 6 S 7 Daniela KO CZE 7 Katerina FRICOVA CZE 7 S Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 7 S Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 7 S Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 7 S Klara STEPANOVA CZE 7 S 8 Maia SORENSEN DEN 8 9 Elodie EUDINE GER 9 Franziska KETTL GER 9 S Tiffany KLAUNIG GER 9 S 10 Kristen SPOURS GBR 10 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 10 S Victoria MCMAHON GBR 10 S Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 10 S 11 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 11 Joyce Selina CHAN HKG 11 S Hiu Yau CHOW HKG 11 S 12 Julia LANG HUN 12 Emese GLOZIK HUN 12 S Dora NAGY HUN 12 S Csenge RABB HUN 12 S 13 Viktoria BJORNSDOTTIR ISL 13 Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR ISL 13 S 14 Savika Refa ZAHIRA INA 14 15 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 15 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 15 S Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 15 S Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 15 S Marina PIREDDA ITA 15 S 16 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN 16 17 Yuhana YOKOI JPN 16 Yuna AOKI JPN 16 S Nana ARAKI JPN 16 S Moa IWANO JPN 16 S Sora MAENO JPN 16 S Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 16 S Riko TAKINO JPN 16 S Kinayu YOKOI JPN 16 S Shiika YOSHIOKA JPN 16 S 18 Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVA KAZ 17 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 17 S Diana SULEIMENOVA KAZ 17 S 19 Gemma MARSHALL LUX 18 20 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 19 21 Frida Turiddotter BERGE NOR 20 22 Ji hun TO KOR 21 23 Young YOU KOR 21 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 21 S Su Been JEON KOR 21 S Minseung KIM KOR 21 S Seungbeen YU KOR 21 S 24 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU 22 Ana Maria ION ROU 22 S Bristena Patricia PRODEA ROU 22 S Andreea URECHE ROU 22 S 25 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 23 26 Anna TARUSINA RUS 23 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 23 S Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 23 S Alena KANYSHEVA RUS 23 S Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 23 S Anastasia KOSTYUK RUS 23 S Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS 23 S Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS 23 S Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 23 S Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS 23 S 27 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK 24 28 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 24 29 Silvia HUGEC SVK 24 Agata BACOVA SVK 24 S Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 24 S Claudia MIFKOVICOVA SVK 24 S Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA SVK 24 S 30 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 25 Ana CMER SLO 25 S Lara HROVAT SLO 25 S Nina POLSAK SLO 25 S 31 Anna BERTRAN ESP 26 32 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 27 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 27 S 33 Maia MAZZARA SUI 28 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI 28 S Giulia CELIO SUI 28 S Anaïs CORADUCCI SUI 28 S Nicole ZAIKA SUI 28 S 34 Anna RAKOVYCH UKR 29 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR 29 S Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR 29 S 35 Pooja KALYAN USA 30 Maxine BAUTISTA USA 30 S Emma COPPESS USA 30 S Ting CUI USA 30 S Hanna HARRELL USA 30 S Angelina HUANG USA 30 S Gabriella IZZO USA 30 S Sarah JUNG USA 30 S Ashley LIN USA 30 S Akari NAKAHARA USA 30 S Kaitlyn NGUYEN USA 30 S Jenna SHI USA 30 S Audrey SHIN USA 30 S
  7. ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 Junior Ice Dance Entries No. Name Nation 1 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 1 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 1 S 2 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN 2 3 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 2 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 2 S Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN 2 S Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN 2 S Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 2 S Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN 2 S Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN 2 S Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAM CAN 2 S 4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 3 5 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 3 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA 3 S Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON FRA 3 S 6 Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER 4 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 4 S Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 4 S 7 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 5 S 8 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 6 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 6 S Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 6 S 9 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR 7 10 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 8 11 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 8 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 8 S Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 8 S Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 8 S Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV RUS 8 S Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV RUS 8 S Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 8 S Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS 8 S 12 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 9 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 9 S Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 9 S Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 9 S 13 Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GART USA 10 14 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 10 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA 10 S Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA 10 S Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA 10 S Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA 10 S Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTA USA 10 S Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 10 S Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAO USA 10 S
  8. ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 Junior Ladies Entries No. Name Nation 1 Virginia Elisa BUSTOS ARG 1 2 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 2 Jasmin ELSEBAIE AUT 2 S Sophie-Laureen GUENTHER AUT 2 S Olga MIKUTINA AUT 2 S Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 2 S Lara ROTH AUT 2 S Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 2 S 3 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE 3 4 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 4 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 4 S Eliza PANCHEVA BUL 4 S 5 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN 5 Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD CAN 5 S Victoria BOCKNEK CAN 5 S Emma BULAWKA CAN 5 S Catherine CARLE CAN 5 S Daria CARR CAN 5 S Hannah DAWSON CAN 5 S Olivia GRAN CAN 5 S Leah LEE CAN 5 S Lissa Anne MCGAGHEY CAN 5 S Amelia ORZEL CAN 5 S 6 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 6 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 6 S Hana KOSIC CRO 6 S 7 Daniela KO CZE 7 Katerina FRICOVA CZE 7 S Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 7 S Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 7 S Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 7 S Klara STEPANOVA CZE 7 S 8 Maia SORENSEN DEN 8 9 Elodie EUDINE GER 9 Franziska KETTL GER 9 S Tiffany KLAUNIG GER 9 S 10 Kristen SPOURS GBR 10 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 10 S Victoria MCMAHON GBR 10 S Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 10 S 11 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 11 Joyce Selina CHAN HKG 11 S Hiu Yau CHOW HKG 11 S 12 Julia LANG HUN 12 Emese GLOZIK HUN 12 S Dora NAGY HUN 12 S Csenge RABB HUN 12 S 13 Viktoria BJORNSDOTTIR ISL 13 Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR ISL 13 S 14 Savika Refa ZAHIRA INA 14 15 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 15 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 15 S Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 15 S Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 15 S Marina PIREDDA ITA 15 S 16 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN 16 17 Yuhana YOKOI JPN 16 Yuna AOKI JPN 16 S Nana ARAKI JPN 16 S Moa IWANO JPN 16 S Sora MAENO JPN 16 S Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 16 S Riko TAKINO JPN 16 S Kinayu YOKOI JPN 16 S Shiika YOSHIOKA JPN 16 S 18 Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVA KAZ 17 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ 17 S Diana SULEIMENOVA KAZ 17 S 19 Gemma MARSHALL LUX 18 20 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 19 21 Frida Turiddotter BERGE NOR 20 22 Ji hun TO KOR 21 23 Young YOU KOR 21 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 21 S Su Been JEON KOR 21 S Minseung KIM KOR 21 S Seungbeen YU KOR 21 S 24 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU 22 Ana Maria ION ROU 22 S Bristena Patricia PRODEA ROU 22 S Andreea URECHE ROU 22 S 25 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 23 26 Anna TARUSINA RUS 23 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 23 S Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 23 S Alena KANYSHEVA RUS 23 S Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 23 S Anastasia KOSTYUK RUS 23 S Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS 23 S Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS 23 S Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 23 S Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS 23 S 27 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK 24 28 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 24 29 Silvia HUGEC SVK 24 Agata BACOVA SVK 24 S Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 24 S Claudia MIFKOVICOVA SVK 24 S Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA SVK 24 S 30 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 25 Ana CMER SLO 25 S Lara HROVAT SLO 25 S Nina POLSAK SLO 25 S 31 Anna BERTRAN ESP 26 32 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 27 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 27 S 33 Maia MAZZARA SUI 28 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI 28 S Giulia CELIO SUI 28 S Anaïs CORADUCCI SUI 28 S Nicole ZAIKA SUI 28 S 34 Anna RAKOVYCH UKR 29 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR 29 S Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR 29 S 35 Pooja KALYAN USA 30 Maxine BAUTISTA USA 30 S Emma COPPESS USA 30 S Ting CUI USA 30 S Hanna HARRELL USA 30 S Angelina HUANG USA 30 S Gabriella IZZO USA 30 S Sarah JUNG USA 30 S Ashley LIN USA 30 S Akari NAKAHARA USA 30 S Kaitlyn NGUYEN USA 30 S Jenna SHI USA 30 S Audrey SHIN USA 30 S
  9. ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 Junior Pairs Entries No. Name Nation 1 Darya RABKOVA / Vladyslav GRESKO BLR 1 2 Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHER CAN 2 3 Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN 2 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN 2 S Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMAR CAN 2 S Camille PERREAULT / Bryan PIERRO CAN 2 S Marine POULIOT / Alexandre SIMARD CAN 2 S 4 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS 3 5 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALIAMOV RUS 3 6 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS 3 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS 3 S Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO RUS 3 S Nadezhda LABAZINA / Nikita RAKHMANIN RUS 3 S Anastasiia MELNIKOVA / Maksim SELKIN RUS 3 S Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS 3 S Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 3 S 7 Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKAS SVK 4
  10. ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 Junior Men Entries No. Name Nation 1 Mauro CALCAGNO ARG 1 2 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 2 3 Mikalai KAZLOU BLR 3 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR 3 S Yakau ZENKO BLR 3 S 4 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 4 Vassil DIMITROV BUL 4 S Radoslav MARINOV BUL 4 S 5 Stephen GOGOLEV CAN 5 6 Aleksa RAKIC CAN 5 Beresford Louise CLEMENTS CAN 5 S Alexei GUINZBOURG CAN 5 S Iliya KOVLER CAN 5 S Conrad ORZEL CAN 5 S Joseph PHAN CAN 5 S 7 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 6 8 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN 7 Lucas STRZELEC DEN 7 S 9 Denis GURDZHI GER 8 Isaak DROYSEN GER 8 S Jonathan HESS GER 8 S Kai JAGODA GER 8 S Daniel SAPOZNIKOV GER 8 S 10 Josh BROWN GBR 9 Luke DIGBY GBR 9 S 11 Calvin PRATAMA INA 10 12 Daniel GRASSL ITA 11 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 11 S Nicolaj MEMOLA ITA 11 S 13 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN 12 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 12 S Yuto KISHINA JPN 12 S Sena MIYAKE JPN 12 S Shun SATO JPN 12 S Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 12 S Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN 12 S 14 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 13 15 Lilian BINZARI MDA 14 16 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR 15 Sihyeong LEE KOR 15 S 17 Egor RUKHIN RUS 16 18 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 16 Petr GUMENNIK RUS 16 S Makar IGNATOV RUS 16 S Artem KOVALEV RUS 16 S Egor MURASHOV RUS 16 S Mikhail POLIANSKII RUS 16 S Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 16 S Matvei VETLUGIN RUS 16 S 19 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE 17 Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE 17 S 20 Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATE SUI 18 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI 18 S Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 18 S 21 Mykhailo LEIBA UKR 19 22 Kyrylo LISHENKO UKR 19 Andrey KOKURA UKR 19 S Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYI UKR 19 S Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 19 S 23 Ryan DUNK USA 20 24 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 20 Goku ENDO USA 20 S Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 20 S Nicholas HSIEH USA 20 S Joseph KANG USA 20 S Max LAKE USA 20 S Maxim NAUMOV USA 20 S Camden PULKINEN USA 20 S Eric SJOBERG USA 20 S Dinh TRAN USA 20 S Alex WELLMAN USA 20 S Jonathan YANG USA 20 S Paul YEUNG USA 20 S
  11. until
    [This is a broadcast by CS Asahi. The discussion can be found here] Fantasy on Ice 2018 in Kanazawa [Day 3]
  12. until
    [This is a broadcast by CS Asahi. The discussion can be found here] Fantasy on Ice 2018 in Kanazawa [Day 2]
  13. until
    [This is a TV broadcast by BS Fuji. Discussion thread can be found here]
  14. Hydroblade

    Dreams on Ice 2018

    until
    [This is a broadcast by TBS2]
  15. until
    []
  16. until
    [This is a broadcast by ABC. The discussion can be found here] Fantasy on Ice 2018 in KOBE
  17. until
    []
  18. until
    [This is a broadcast by BS Asahi. The discussion can be found here]
  19. until
    Heroes & Future 2018 in NAGANO
  20. until
    Heroes & Future 2018 in NAGANO
  21. until
    [This is a broadcast by CS Asahi 2. The discussion can be found here] Fantasy on Ice 2018 in KANAZAWA
  22. until
    [This is a broadcast by BS Asahi. The discussion can be found here] Fantasy on Ice 2018 in KANAZAWA
  23. until
    [This is a broadcast by CS Asahi. The discussion can be found here] Fantasy on Ice 2018 in MAKUHARI
  24. until
    [This is a broadcast by CS Asahi. The discussion can be found here] Fantasy on Ice 2018 in MAKUHARI
  25. until
    [This is a broadcast by CS Asahi. The discussion can be found here] Fantasy on Ice 2018 in MAKUHARI
×
×
  • Create New...